29
30
1

BELTANE | MAY DAY




WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
MATTHEW CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30

2
3


GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00


HOPS FOGELSVILLE HOTEL
9-12


7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
4




LEHIGH COUNTRY CLUB 6-8

2319 SOUTH CEDAR CREST BEVD
ALLENTOWN, PA 18103
610-433-7443



GRUMPY'S BAR-B-QUE
9:30-12:30

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600
5
CINCO DE MAYO
KENTUCKY DERBY DAY


THE SHANTY
9-12


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
6



WALBERT - SEAGREAVES
WEDDING
ALLENTOWN BREWWORKS
4-6
812 WEST HAMILTON STREET
ALLENTOWN , PA 18101
610-433-7777

7


Hamilton District Main Street Prgram
presents


DOWNTOWN ALLENTOWN
FIRST MONDAY
ARTSWALK 5-7


26 NORTH 6TH STREET
ALLENTOWN , PA 18101
484-542-7827
8


WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
MATTHEW CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER
7:30-8:00
9
10


HOPS AT THE PADDOCK
9-12

1945 WEST COLUMBIA STREET
ALLENTOWN , PA 18104
610-437-3911
11


THE TRAPP DOOR
8-11

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
12


STEFANOS BETHLEHEM

8-11


2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886
13
MOTHER'S DAY
BRUNCH IN THE
GRILLE LODGE


BEAR CREEK
MOUNTAIN RESORT

10:30-3:30

101 DOE MOUNTAIN LANE
MACUNGIE, PA 18062
866-754-2822
14


MATT McLAUGHLIN 6:00-8:00
15
 


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
16
RAMADAN BEGINS
JK UNA
17
JK UNA
18
JK UNA
19
ARMED FORCES DAY
JK UNA
20
PENTECOST
SHAVUOT
JK UNA
21
22


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
MATTHEW CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER
6:30-7:00
23


WIDOWS TAVERN

7-10


200 MAIN STREET
STOCKERTOWN, PA 18083
610-365-8890
24


GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00



GRUMPY'S BAR-B-QUE
8-11

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600
25



THE SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
26

.: FRONT DESK :.
11:00-5:00


LEATHER CORNER POST

9:30-1

6885 HORSESHOE ROAD
OREFIELD, PA 18069
610-395-1782

27


BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS
2-5

7627 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066
610-298-3068

28
MEMORIAL DAY
29
FULL MOON (FLOWER MOON)
 


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
MATTHEW CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER
6:30-7:00
30
31




THE TRAPP DOOR
7-10

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
1
2