27
 
 
 
28
 
 
 
29
 
 
 

30
 
 
 
31
 
 
 
1



GRUMPY'S BBQ
ROADHOUSE

9:30-12:30


3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600

2


SCHWARTZ PARTY

3-5
BENNER HALL
1260 EAST CHERRY ROAD
QUAKERTOWN, PA 18951
215-538-2444



HOUSE & BARN

EMMAUS
7-10


1449 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-421-6666
3
 
LABOR DAY PARTY
BOURBON FAMILY
5-7
 
4
LABOR DAY

FULL MOON
(CORN MOON)

 
 
5



RICHARD S. 2:30-3:30
WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00

 
6

2-6
 
 
7

DESALE'S UNIVERSITY
4-9
 
8



BENT CREEK
COUNTRY CLUB
8-12
620 BENT CREEK DRIVET
LILITZ, PA 17534
717-560-7700

9



STEFANOS BETHLEHEM

8-11


2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886

10
 
 
11

EMMAUS ROTARY

BROOKSIDE
COUNTRY CLUB
4:30-6:30
901 WILLOW LANE
MACUNGIE, PA 18062
484-224-5484

 



MATT M. 7:00-9:00
12



RICHARD S. 3:00-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
MATT B. 6:00-6:30
JEHAN M. 6:30-7:00

 
13
 
14


JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00
 


STEEL PUB
7-11

320 EAST 1ST STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18015
610-625-5005
 
15
 


THE SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
 
16
 
DELUCIA-GRUBE
WEDDING
17


RALLY THROUGH THE VALLEY
15th ANNUAL POKER RUN
& PIG ROAST

12:30PM-2:30PM

Emmaus Community Park

1401 SHIMERVILLE ROAD
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-967-1311
18
19



RICHARD S. 2:30-3:30


WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
JEHAN M. 6:30-7:00
20


WIDOWS TAVERN

7-10


200 MAIN STREET
STOCKERTOWN, PA 18083
610-365-8890
21


JAMES S. 4:00-4:30



GRUMPY'S BBQ
ROADHOUSE

8-11


3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600

22



COPLAY SAENGERBUND
6:00-9:50


205 SOUTH 5TH STREET
COPLAY, PA 18037
610-262-9937

NOT A MEMBER?
GET ON THE GUEST LIST
INSTANT MESSAGE FB

OR CALL 610-295-9349

23
 



WEST COPLAY
MAENNERCHOR

8:30-11:30

3326 NORTH RUCH STREET
COPLAY, PA 18037
610-262-4943

24


BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS

2-5

7627 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066
610-298-3068

25
26


WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
MATT B. 6:00-6:30
JAMES S. 6:30-7:30
27
8



GIA B. 4:30-5:00



THE TRAPP DOOR
7-10

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
29


UNION & FINCH

6:30-9:30


1528 WEST UNION STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18102
610-432-1522
30



FETZER FEST ANNUAL
FARM PARTY
6-11
HAWK RISE FARM

4525 SCOUT ROAD
ZIONSVILLE, PA 18092
S